Connect with Us

Book an Appointment
Ask Your Doctors
zoom in text  zoom out text  print content

Contact Information

Appointment 920012222
Customer Services Office 0112993399
Outpatient Clinic Manager 0112995588
Outpatient Clinic Assistant Manager 0112995577
Company Coordinator 0112994723
Coordinator of the Prince Fahd Kidney Failure 0112291568
Cosmetic Pharmacy 0112995681
OPD Pharmacy 0112995672
Obgyn Pharmacy 0112995675
In-patient Pharmacy 0112995399
Central Lab 0112995863
OPD Lab 0112995867
OSC Lab 0112995157
Physiotherapy (Male) 0112995787
Physiotherapy (Female) 0112995795
Hypoxia 0112995729
Operation Section Reception 0112995178
ICU 0112994954
NICU 0112995044
Nursery 0112995026
Delivery Room 0112995025
Pediatrics 0112995938
Cardiology 0112995719
Diabetes Centre 0112995571
Internal Medicine 0112995912
Urology 0112995696
Dermatology 0112995923
IVF 0112995748
Surgery 0112995696
Orthopedic 0112995645
Opthalmology 0112995657
Nephrology 0112995912
Plastic Surgery 0112995645
Neurology 0112995710
ENT 0112995640
Obgyn 0112995744
Pulmonologist 0112995912
Psychiatric 0112995640
Dental Centre 0112995587
Dental OSC 0112995593
Open Specialty Clinics 0112995829
Diabetes Nursing Education 0112995576
Opthalmology 012995657
Emergency Room 0112995605
Emergency for Pedia 0112995626
Office Manager 0112995555
Finance Office 0112994601
Human Recourses 0112994665
Medical Director Office 0112994803
Business Centre 0112994719
Patient Services Office 0112994828
Purchasing 0112994773
Admission Office 0112994864